Stephanie A. Lalanne<>

The Life Of A Haitian Girl
MY FASHION PAGE

Basics

Nickname: Steph-Lova ♥

Birthday: September 6th, 1990

Hobbies: Shopping, Driving, Listening to Music, Shoes, laughing, Taking Pictures & etc
Social Networking: Click On above picture for Facebook & Twitter

I Live For Fashion